Ergebnisse Wettkampf

28. Westerwaldschwimmfest

07.06.2014, Herschbach, Kurzbahn

Schwimmer Jg. Strecke Platz Endzeit Bestzeit Diff. Rekord Fina
Barnefske, Alida 2001 100 S 2 01:57,49 02:01,20 103,2% BZ 102
Barnefske, Alida 2001 100 B 8 02:00,21 02:04,96 104,0% BZ 141
Barnefske, Alida 2001 50 F 28 00:48,45 00:55,06 113,6% BZ 110
Barnefske, Alida 2001 100 R 5 02:01,68 01:54,28 93,9%   93
Barnefske, Alida 2001 100 F 11 01:52,06 01:45,65 94,3%   94
Barnefske, Nils 2002 50 R 14 01:00,66 01:03,41 104,5% BZ 51
Barnefske, Nils 2002 100 B 3 01:58,90 01:59,33 100,4% BZ 102
Barnefske, Nils 2002 50 F 29 00:48,32 01:02,99 130,4% BZ 74
Barnefske, Nils 2002 100 R 4 02:10,12 02:08,17 98,5%   53
Barnefske, Nils 2002 100 F 9 01:58,38 01:57,75 99,5%   54
Bittorf, Ilka 1999 50 R ab 00:00,00 00:46,84     0
Bittorf, Ilka 1999 100 B ab 00:00,00 01:42,82     0
Bittorf, Ilka 1999 50 F ab 00:00,00 00:38,31     0
Bittorf, Ilka 1999 50 B ab 00:00,00 00:47,36     0
Bittorf, Ilka 1999 100 F ab 00:00,00 01:24,78     0
Bresgen, Jule 2006 50 R ab 00:00,00 –:–,–     0
Bresgen, Jule 2006 50 B 3 01:18,11 01:40,78 129,0% BZ 50
Butz, Joanna 2007 25 R 4 00:50,01 –:–,–   BZ 0
Butz, Joanna 2007 25 B 5 00:48,34 –:–,–   BZ 0
Drissi, Souheib 2003 100 B 3 02:20,93 02:21,61 100,5% BZ 61
Drissi, Souheib 2003 50 F 4 01:05,39 –:–,–   BZ 29
Drissi, Souheib 2003 50 B 3 01:00,77 01:11,47 117,6% BZ 71
Drissi, Yasmin 2001 200 F 9 03:46,26 03:53,77 103,3% BZ 118
Drissi, Yasmin 2001 200 R 2 04:20,45 –:–,–   BZ 97
Drissi, Yasmin 2001 50 F 29 00:48,61 00:47,79 98,3%   109
Drissi, Yasmin 2001 100 R 4 02:00,28 01:51,46 92,7%   96
Drissi, Yasmin 2001 100 F 13 02:04,08 01:44,18 84,0%   69
Dupp, Hagen 2001 200 F ab 00:00,00 02:38,33     0
Dupp, Hagen 2001 200 R ab 00:00,00 02:56,55     0
Dupp, Hagen 2001 100 B ab 00:00,00 01:40,83     0
Dupp, Hagen 2001 200 L ab 00:00,00 03:16,46     0
Dupp, Hagen 2001 100 R ab 00:00,00 01:19,30     0
Dupp, Hagen 2001 100 F ab 00:00,00 01:09,98     0
Holzlöhner, Jule 2007 25 R 3 00:42,10 –:–,–   BZ 0
Holzlöhner, Jule 2007 25 B 2 00:36,78 –:–,–   BZ 0
Jösch, Louisa 1998 100 S 1 01:33,07 01:31,77 98,6%   206
Jösch, Louisa 1998 50 S 5 00:39,25 00:40,07 102,1% BZ 239
Jösch, Louisa 1998 100 B 1 01:32,89 01:34,03 101,2% BZ 307
Jösch, Louisa 1998 50 F 0 00:34,11 00:34,03 99,8% SBZ 316
Jösch, Louisa 1998 200 L 1 03:18,32 03:15,65 98,7%   248
Jösch, Louisa 1998 200 B 2 03:29,09 03:30,37 100,6% BZ 266
Jösch, Louisa 1998 100 F 1 01:16,12 01:14,54 97,9%   300
Kling, Alissa 2006 25 R 1 00:41,95 –:–,–   BZ 0
Kling, Diana 2004 50 R 2 00:55,88 01:03,58 113,8% BZ 97
Kling, Diana 2004 50 S 2 01:12,43 01:06,07 91,2%   38
Kling, Diana 2004 100 B 2 02:02,83 01:57,33 95,5%   133
Kling, Diana 2004 50 F 1 00:50,86 00:52,76 103,7% BZ 95
Kling, Diana 2004 50 B 2 00:56,02 00:55,42 98,9% SBZ 135
Kling, Diana 2004 200 B 1 04:14,35 04:20,67 102,5% BZ 148
Krämer, Patricia 1999 200 F 3 03:08,35 03:16,43 104,3% BZ 205
Krämer, Patricia 1999 100 B 5 01:52,25 01:51,68 99,5%   174
Krämer, Patricia 1999 50 F 12 00:37,07 00:38,78 104,6% BZ 246
Krämer, Patricia 1999 100 R 4 01:49,21 01:47,90 98,8%   129
Krämer, Patricia 1999 100 F 4 01:25,34 01:25,17 99,8%   213
Lenor, Maxine 2008 25 R n.a 00:00,00 00:36,81     0
Lenor, Maxine 2008 25 B n.a 00:00,00 00:51,59     0
Lenor, Maxine 2008 25 F n.a 00:00,00 –:–,–     0
Nies, Celina 2003 50 R 5 00:57,72 01:07,01 116,1% BZ 88
Nies, Celina 2003 100 B 2 01:52,75 01:51,56 98,9%   171
Nies, Celina 2003 50 F 2 00:47,80 01:00,63 126,8% BZ 115
Nies, Celina 2003 50 B 1 00:49,18 00:49,88 101,4% BZ 200
Nies, Celina 2003 200 B 3 04:15,52 04:13,83 99,3%   146
Otto, Mike-Leon 2006 50 R 2 01:15,37 01:10,04 92,9%   26
Otto, Mike-Leon 2006 50 F 3 01:15,79 01:06,11 87,2%   19
Otto, Mike-Leon 2006 100 R 1 02:33,73 –:–,–   BZ 32
Rahm, Laura 2001 50 R ab 00:00,00 01:17,94     0
Rahm, Laura 2001 100 B ab 00:00,00 01:50,63     0
Rahm, Laura 2001 50 F ab 00:00,00 01:05,19     0
Rahm, Laura 2001 50 B ab 00:00,00 00:57,63     0
Rahm, Laura 2001 100 F ab 00:00,00 01:52,73     0
Remy, Maren 2002 200 F 7 04:02,01 04:04,34 101,0% BZ 96
Remy, Maren 2002 100 B 2 02:19,78 02:18,02 98,7%   90
Remy, Maren 2002 50 F 27 00:47,71 00:47,37 99,3%   115
Remy, Maren 2002 100 R 7 02:19,90 02:09,27 92,4%   61
Remy, Maren 2002 100 F 10 01:56,74 01:50,60 94,7%   83
Ries, Luis 2006 50 R ab 00:00,00 –:–,–     0
Ries, Luis 2006 50 B 3 01:23,95 –:–,–   BZ 27
Schenkelberg, Line-Marie 2004 50 R 3 01:29,89 01:29,70 99,8% SBZ 23
Schenkelberg, Line-Marie 2004 50 F 4 01:17,94 01:32,40 118,6% BZ 26
Schenkelberg, Line-Marie 2004 50 B 4 01:34,78 01:47,04 112,9% BZ 28
Schmidt, Clara 2001 200 F 7 03:42,36 –:–,–   BZ 124
Schmidt, Clara 2001 100 B 7 01:54,62 01:55,56 100,8% BZ 163
Schmidt, Clara 2001 50 F 26 00:45,67 00:45,71 100,1% BZ 131
Schmidt, Clara 2001 50 B 11 00:54,00 00:51,10 94,6%   151
Schmidt, Clara 2001 200 B 3 04:14,65 04:06,18 96,7%   147
Schmidt, Ines 2001 50 R 13 00:56,34 –:–,–   BZ 94
Schmidt, Ines 2001 100 B 11 02:12,80 –:–,–   BZ 105
Schmidt, Ines 2001 50 F 33 00:57,63 –:–,–   BZ 65
Schmidt, Ines 2001 50 B 13 01:04,03 –:–,–   BZ 90
Schmidt, Ines 2001 100 F 12 01:58,53 –:–,–   BZ 79
Schmidt, Isabelle 2008 25 R 1 00:35,42 –:–,–   BZ 0
Schmidt, Isabelle 2008 25 B 1 00:43,13 –:–,–   BZ 0
Schmidt, Isabelle 2008 25 F 1 00:37,90 –:–,–   BZ 0
Tourbier, Philipp 2006 50 R 1 01:06,12 01:11,41 108,0% BZ 39
Tourbier, Philipp 2006 50 F 1 00:54,40 00:55,36 101,8% BZ 51
Tourbier, Philipp 2006 50 B 1 01:01,89 00:58,44 94,4%   67
Tourbier, Philipp 2006 100 F 1 02:08,34 02:16,11 106,1% BZ 42
Tourbier, Sebastian 2005 50 R 1 01:03,27 01:02,00 98,0%   45
Tourbier, Sebastian 2005 100 B 1 02:20,93 02:24,76 102,7% BZ 61
Tourbier, Sebastian 2005 50 F 1 00:56,55 00:56,88 100,6% BZ 46
Tourbier, Sebastian 2005 50 B 1 01:03,93 01:01,65 96,4%   61
Tourbier, Sebastian 2005 100 F 1 02:08,97 02:06,96 98,4%   42
Zeiler, Fenja 2001 200 F 6 03:26,74 03:42,98 107,9% BZ 155
Zeiler, Fenja 2001 200 R 1 03:58,03 04:00,11 100,9% BZ 128
Zeiler, Fenja 2001 50 F 20 00:41,75 00:42,22 101,1% BZ 172
Zeiler, Fenja 2001 100 R 3 01:55,46 01:52,39 97,3%   109
Zeiler, Fenja 2001 100 F 6 01:36,38 01:37,06 100,7% BZ 148